TabuľkaIII. liga SD BFZ (SD3R)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 22 18 2 2 107:18 56 16 23 0
2 MŠK Senec 22 16 3 3 70:32 51 15 18 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 22 14 2 6 79:43 44 14 11 0
4 FC Ružinov Bratislava 22 13 4 5 88:28 43 11 10 0
5 FK Inter Bratislava B 22 14 1 7 91:48 43 13 10 0
6 PŠC Pezinok 22 14 1 7 61:33 43 12 10 0
7 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 22 7 4 11 58:59 25 10 -8 0
8 OFK Dunajská Lužná 22 6 4 12 63:80 22 9 -11 0
9 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 22 6 2 14 31:86 20 8 -13 0
10 ŠK Šenkvice 22 5 4 13 27:83 19 7 -14 0
11 FC Rohožník 22 2 3 17 37:90 9 6 -24 0
12 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 22 1 2 19 22:134 5 5 -28 0
13 MŠK Kráľová pri Senci (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 TJ Dubová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 FK Jablonové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
FC Ružinov Bratislava
11.06.2017 09:30
7 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.06.2017 09:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
04.06.2017 10:30
5 : 4
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
04.06.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.05.2017 10:30
14 : 0
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
14.05.2017 10:30
5 : 4
FC Rohožník
14.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
FK Rača Bratislava
07.05.2017 10:30
2 : 5
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.05.2017 10:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.05.2017 17:30
3 : 5
PŠC Pezinok
02.05.2017 17:30    Ukončený
MŠK Senec
30.04.2017 14:30
10 : 3
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.04.2017 14:30    Ukončený
FK Inter Bratislava B
13.04.2017 15:30
2 : 7
OFK Dunajská Lužná
13.04.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
09.04.2017 10:30
2 : 4
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
09.04.2017 10:30    Ukončený
ŠK Šenkvice
02.04.2017 14:00
2 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.04.2017 14:00    Ukončený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
18.03.2017 10:00
5 : 6
OFK Dunajská Lužná
18.03.2017 10:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
12.03.2017 10:30
4 : 2
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.11.2016 10:30
2 : 6
FC Ružinov Bratislava
06.11.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
30.10.2016 14:00
0 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.10.2016 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
23.10.2016 10:30
3 : 2
FK Jablonové
(odstúpené)
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
15.10.2016 10:45
1 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
15.10.2016 10:45    Ukončený
FC Rohožník
08.10.2016 13:00
2 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.10.2016 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.10.2016 10:30
2 : 5
FK Rača Bratislava
02.10.2016 10:30    Ukončený
PŠC Pezinok
25.09.2016 13:30
5 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
25.09.2016 13:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.09.2016 16:00
1 : 1
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
21.09.2016 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
18.09.2016 10:30
1 : 2
MŠK Senec
18.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
(odstúpené)
10.09.2016 11:00
2 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
10.09.2016 11:00    
TJ Dubová
TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
07.09.2016 17:00
0 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.09.2016 17:00    
  TJ Dubová
(odstúpené)
0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
04.09.2016 10:30
1 : 5
FK Inter Bratislava B
04.09.2016 10:30    Ukončený
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
31.08.2016 17:00
7 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
31.08.2016 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
28.08.2016 10:30
0 : 1
ŠK Šenkvice
28.08.2016 10:30    Ukončený
FK Jablonové
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Zrušený
MŠK Kráľová pri Senci
(odstúpené)
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Zrušený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
(odstúpené)
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
(odstúpené)
Zrušený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Správy