TabuľkaII. liga MŽ BFZ (MZRL-U13)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Šenkvice 24 20 2 2 119:16 62 14 26 0
2 MŠK Senec 24 18 1 5 70:27 55 13 16 0
3 FK Rača Bratislava 23 17 2 4 90:35 53 12 17 0
4 ŠK Žolík Malacky 23 16 3 4 59:25 51 11 15 0
5 PŠC Pezinok 24 14 6 4 47:14 48 10 12 0
6 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 24 15 2 7 68:27 47 9 14 0
7 ŠK Bernolákovo 24 12 3 9 93:57 39 8 0 0
8 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 24 9 3 12 50:61 30 7 -6 0
9 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 24 8 2 14 58:67 26 6 -10 0
10 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 23 8 1 14 47:70 25 5 -8 0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 24 7 1 16 41:69 22 4 -14 0
12 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 24 4 2 18 30:101 14 3 -19 0
13 ŠK Svätý Jur 23 3 2 18 20:100 11 2 -22 0
14 OFK Dunajská Lužná 24 0 0 24 18:141 0 1 -36 0
Prehľad zápasov
MŠK Senec
26.05.2018 16:00
5 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
26.05.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
19.05.2018 12:00
3 : 8
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
19.05.2018 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Bernolákovo
12.05.2018 12:00
9 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
12.05.2018 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.05.2018 16:00
1 : 3
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
08.05.2018 16:00    Ukončený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
05.05.2018 12:00
7 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
05.05.2018 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.05.2018 16:00
2 : 13
FK Rača Bratislava
02.05.2018 16:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
28.04.2018 12:00
0 : 3
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
28.04.2018 12:00    Ukončený
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
21.04.2018 14:45
3 : 1
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.04.2018 14:45    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
19.04.2018 16:30
2 : 7
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
19.04.2018 16:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.04.2018 12:00
0 : 7
ŠK Žolík Malacky
07.04.2018 12:00    Ukončený
PŠC Pezinok
03.04.2018 15:00
2 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
03.04.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
04.11.2017 12:00
0 : 8
ŠK Šenkvice
04.11.2017 12:00    Ukončený
ŠK Svätý Jur
31.10.2017 13:00
6 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
31.10.2017 13:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.10.2017 12:00
0 : 1
MŠK Senec
21.10.2017 12:00    Ukončený
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
14.10.2017 12:00
4 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
14.10.2017 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.10.2017 12:00
0 : 10
ŠK Bernolákovo
07.10.2017 12:00    Ukončený
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
30.09.2017 11:30
4 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.09.2017 11:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
25.09.2017 15:30
2 : 4
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
25.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
16.09.2017 10:45
1 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
16.09.2017 10:45    Ukončený
FK Rača Bratislava
13.09.2017 15:30
8 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
13.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.09.2017 15:30
0 : 7
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
11.09.2017 15:30    Ukončený
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
03.09.2017 11:00
7 : 2
OFK Dunajská Lužná
03.09.2017 11:00    Ukončený
ŠK Žolík Malacky
29.08.2017 17:00
6 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
29.08.2017 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
26.08.2017 12:00
1 : 8
PŠC Pezinok
26.08.2017 12:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
6d5h12m44s
02.06.2018 12:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
02.06.2018 12:00   o 6d5h12m44s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
13d5h42m44s
09.06.2018 12:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
09.06.2018 12:30   o 13d5h42m44s
Správy