TabuľkaII. liga SŽ BFZ (SZRL-U15)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Svätý Jur 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 ŠK Šenkvice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Žolík Malacky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Dunajská Lužná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 PFA ŠTK Šamorín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FKP Dúbravka Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 ŠK Bernolákovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 MŠK Senec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 CFK Pezinok - Cajla 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 PŠC Pezinok 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 FK Rača Bratislava 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0
Prehľad zápasov
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes5d3h6m2s
25.08.2018 10:00
ŠK Bernolákovo
25.08.2018 10:00   o 1mes5d3h6m2s
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes8d10h6m2s
28.08.2018 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
28.08.2018 17:00   o 1mes8d10h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes12d3h6m2s
01.09.2018 10:00
MŠK Senec
01.09.2018 10:00   o 1mes12d3h6m2s
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes19d2h6m2s
08.09.2018 09:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.09.2018 09:00   o 1mes19d2h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes26d3h6m2s
15.09.2018 10:00
PŠC Pezinok
15.09.2018 10:00   o 1mes26d3h6m2s
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
1mes30d10h6m2s
19.09.2018 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
19.09.2018 17:00   o 1mes30d10h6m2s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes2d2h36m2s
22.09.2018 09:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
22.09.2018 09:30   o 2mes2d2h36m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes9d3h6m2s
29.09.2018 10:00
ŠK Svätý Jur
29.09.2018 10:00   o 2mes9d3h6m2s
ŠK Šenkvice
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes16d2h36m2s
06.10.2018 09:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.10.2018 09:30   o 2mes16d2h36m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
2mes23d3h6m2s
13.10.2018 10:00
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
13.10.2018 10:00   o 2mes23d3h6m2s
ŠK Žolík Malacky
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes1d2h36m2s
21.10.2018 09:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.10.2018 09:30   o 3mes1d2h36m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes7d3h6m2s
27.10.2018 10:00
FK Rača Bratislava
27.10.2018 10:00   o 3mes7d3h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
3mes14d3h6m2s
03.11.2018 10:00
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
03.11.2018 10:00   o 3mes14d3h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes10d3h6m2s
30.03.2019 10:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
30.03.2019 10:00   o 8mes10d3h6m2s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes17d3h6m2s
06.04.2019 10:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.04.2019 10:00   o 8mes17d3h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes24d3h6m2s
13.04.2019 10:00
CFK Pezinok - Cajla
13.04.2019 10:00   o 8mes24d3h6m2s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
8mes28d10h6m2s
17.04.2019 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
17.04.2019 17:00   o 8mes28d10h6m2s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes4d10h6m2s
24.04.2019 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
24.04.2019 17:00   o 9mes4d10h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes7d3h6m2s
27.04.2019 10:00
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
27.04.2019 10:00   o 9mes7d3h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes14d3h6m2s
04.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Šenkvice
04.05.2019 10:00   o 9mes14d3h6m2s
ŠK Svätý Jur
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes18d10h6m2s
08.05.2019 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.05.2019 17:00   o 9mes18d10h6m2s
ŠK Vrakuňa Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes20d17h6m2s
11.05.2019 00:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.05.2019 00:00   o 9mes20d17h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
9mes28d3h6m2s
18.05.2019 10:00
ŠK Žolík Malacky
18.05.2019 10:00   o 9mes28d3h6m2s
FK Rača Bratislava
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes5d2h36m2s
25.05.2019 09:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
25.05.2019 09:30   o 10mes5d2h36m2s
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
PFA ŠTK Šamorín
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes11d17h6m2s
01.06.2019 00:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
01.06.2019 00:00   o 10mes11d17h6m2s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
10mes19d3h6m2s
08.06.2019 10:00
FKP Dúbravka Bratislava
08.06.2019 10:00   o 10mes19d3h6m2s
Správy