TabuľkaIII. liga SD BFZ (SD3R-U19)
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Senec 9 9 0 0 41:6 27 14 12 0
2 ŠK Bernolákovo 9 7 1 1 37:12 22 13 7 0
3 Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves 9 6 1 2 42:16 19 12 7 0
4 OFK Dunajská Lužná 9 6 1 2 25:10 19 11 4 0
5 TJ Rovinka 9 4 3 2 20:12 15 10 3 0
6 FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo 9 5 0 4 14:22 15 9 3 0
7 PŠC Pezinok 9 4 2 3 25:15 14 8 2 0
8 FC Zohor 9 4 1 4 21:17 13 7 4 0
9 FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji 9 4 1 4 19:42 13 6 -2 0
10 MŠK Iskra Petržalka 9 3 0 6 19:20 9 5 -9 0
11 NMŠK 1922 Bratislava 9 2 2 5 9:15 8 4 -7 0
12 FK Inter Bratislava B 9 2 0 7 14:30 6 3 -6 0
13 FC Rohožník 9 1 0 8 9:36 3 2 -9 0
14 FC Ružinov Bratislava 9 0 0 9 6:48 0 1 -15 0
Prehľad zápasov
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
20.10.2018 13:00
0 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
20.10.2018 13:00    Prebieha
OFK Dunajská Lužná
14.10.2018 15:30
3 : 5
MŠK Senec
14.10.2018 15:30    Ukončený
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
06.10.2018 14:00
0 : 0
OFK Dunajská Lužná
06.10.2018 14:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.09.2018 13:00
0 : 1
ŠK Bernolákovo
30.09.2018 13:00    Ukončený
FC Ružinov Bratislava
22.09.2018 11:00
1 : 4
OFK Dunajská Lužná
22.09.2018 11:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
16.09.2018 16:00
2 : 1
PŠC Pezinok
16.09.2018 16:00    Ukončený
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
08.09.2018 15:00
0 : 6
OFK Dunajská Lužná
08.09.2018 15:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
02.09.2018 17:00
5 : 1
FK Inter Bratislava B
02.09.2018 17:00    Ukončený
FC Rohožník
28.08.2018 17:00
1 : 4
OFK Dunajská Lužná
28.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
26.08.2018 17:00
1 : 0
FC Zohor
26.08.2018 17:00    Ukončený
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
8d59m4s
28.10.2018 14:00
TJ Rovinka
28.10.2018 14:00   o 8d59m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
15d29m4s
04.11.2018 13:30
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
04.11.2018 13:30   o 15d29m4s
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
Do zápasu ostáva
20d21h59m4s
10.11.2018 11:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
FC Zohor
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes4d29m4s
24.03.2019 12:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
24.03.2019 12:30   o 5mes4d29m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes11d1h59m4s
31.03.2019 15:00
FC Rohožník
31.03.2019 15:00   o 5mes11d1h59m4s
FK Inter Bratislava B
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes17d23h29m4s
07.04.2019 12:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
07.04.2019 12:30   o 5mes17d23h29m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
5mes25d3h29m4s
14.04.2019 16:30
FK Šamorín - Hamuliakovo
14.04.2019 16:30   o 5mes25d3h29m4s
PŠC Pezinok
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes19h59m4s
21.04.2019 09:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
21.04.2019 09:00   o 6mes19h59m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes8d3h59m4s
28.04.2019 17:00
FC Ružinov Bratislava
28.04.2019 17:00   o 6mes8d3h59m4s
ŠK Bernolákovo
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes10d3h59m4s
30.04.2019 17:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
30.04.2019 17:00   o 6mes10d3h59m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes15d3h59m4s
05.05.2019 17:00
NMŠK 1922 Bratislava
05.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes15d3h59m4s
MŠK Senec
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes20d19h59m4s
11.05.2019 09:00
OFK Dunajská Lužná
11.05.2019 09:00   o 6mes20d19h59m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
6mes29d3h59m4s
19.05.2019 17:00
FK Slovan Ivanka pri Dunaji
19.05.2019 17:00   o 6mes29d3h59m4s
TJ Rovinka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes5d22h29m4s
26.05.2019 11:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
26.05.2019 11:30   o 7mes5d22h29m4s
MŠK Iskra Petržalka
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes11d21h29m4s
01.06.2019 10:30
OFK Dunajská Lužná
01.06.2019 10:30   o 7mes11d21h29m4s
OFK Dunajská Lužná
Do zápasu ostáva
7mes20d4h29m4s
09.06.2019 17:30
Lokomotíva Devínska Nová Ves
09.06.2019 17:30   o 7mes20d4h29m4s
Správy